Updated  15/Feb/19 17:11
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
03
Mar
19
 
Sun
09:45   Club Mixed Pairs
Emery M
v
Turner M
Club Mixed Pairs
Sebley M
v
How A
         
12:00                
14:15 Cambs PPBA v Herts Cambs PPBA v Herts Cambs PPBA v Herts Cambs PPBA v Herts        
18:00 Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Crusaders
v
White Rose
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Puffins
v
Chestonians
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Unpredictables
v
Swifts
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
Avocets
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Welders
v
Pintails
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Harriers
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Flamingos
v
Sparklers
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Vagabonds
v
Casuals
20:15                
04
Mar
19
 
Mon
09:45 Morning Div 3
Rollers
v
Wrens
Morning Div 3
New Comrades
v
Pilgrims
J Bullman Morning Div 1
Hobnobs
v
Non Runners
Morning Div 3
Red Robins
v
Royston Rascals
Morning Div 3
Dolomites
v
Loaders
Casual Casual
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:00 Monday Afternoon
Dolphins
v
Monday Maids
Monday Afternoon
Spaniels
v
Whatsits
Monday Afternoon
Offshoots
v
Lammas Lassies
  Monday Afternoon
Dynamic
v
Twixies
Monday Afternoon
Hollies
v
The Winalots
   
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 2
Friars Wood
v
Joiners
Earlybird Div 2
Gannets
v
Beehives
Earlybird Div 3
Barbarians
v
Morden Boys
Earlybird Div 2
The Go Girls
v
Newbees
Earlybird Div 2
Acorn
v
Swingers
Earlybird Div 2
Optimists
v
Woodlanders
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton -B
v
Post Office -B
20:15 Club Mens Fours
Emery M
v
Keeble D J
Club Mens Fours
Cash K
v
Jacobs S
           
05
Mar
19
 
Tue
09:45 County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies Club Drives Club Drives Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
12:00 County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies        
14:00 Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Robins
v
Early As You Can
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Mixed Bag
v
Beggars
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Straddlers
v
Peacocks
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Floggers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Heroes
v
Terriers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Doves Two
v
Curlews
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Hares
v
Cotters
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
New Magpies
16:30                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Sawston
v
Longstanton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Sawston -B
v
Longstanton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive
v
Newnham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive -B
v
Newnham -B
Ladies National Singles, Area Final Club Mixed Fours
Radford E
v
How A
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Steeple Morden
v
Histon
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Steeple Morden -B
v
Histon -B
20:15   Mens Div 2
The Locals
v
Robots
Mens Div 2
Nighthawks
v
Woodentops
Mens Div 2
Rail Tracks
v
Waterods
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
A A's
Mens Div 1
Bandits
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
Amps
Mens Div 1
Poachers
v
City Gents
06
Mar
19
 
Wed
09:45 Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Clemmet D
v
Mansfield R
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Chapman K
v
Wilmot H
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Harrowing P
v
Foster P
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Bell D
v
Turner M
12:00         Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sandcastles
v
Realists
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
Summer Wine
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Magpies
v
The Ravers
 
14:15 Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Tornados
v
Seagulls
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Green Bay
v
Eastwoods
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Squires
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Hopalongs
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Strugglers
v
Frisbees
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Seedlings
v
Equate
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Gardeners
v
Sparrow Hawkes
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Kestrels
v
Toucans
16:30                
18:00 Ladies Division 1
Cruisers
v
Allen Bees
Ladies Division 1
Ravels
v
Bright Sparks
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey
v
Newmarket
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey -B
v
Newmarket -B
Ladies Division 1
Pippins
v
The Woodentops
Ladies Division 1
The Felines
v
New Girls
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton
v
Fulbourn
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton -B
v
Fulbourn -B
20:15 Club Under 40 Singles
Stewart O
v
Pankhurst J
Club Under 40 Singles
Emery M
v
Stewart J
           
07
Mar
19
 
Thu
09:45 Morning Div 1
Peppermints
v
The Pirates
Morning Div 1
Monarchs
v
Non Runners
Morning Div 1
Jaguars
v
Hobnobs
Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Falcons
Morning Div 1
Guys And Dolls
v
Nomads
Morning Div 1
Wagtails
v
Midways
H Williams H Williams
12:00 Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls       U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
14:15 Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Allways
v
Amateurs
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Dreamers
v
Cygnets
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
True Blues
v
Tanners
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Vagrants
v
Crystals
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Pelicans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Bartonians
v
Beegees
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Raindrops
v
The Citizens
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Afternooners
v
Misfits
16:30                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County -B
v
Abbey -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge
v
Girton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge -B
v
Girton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Haddenham
v
Chesterton Seconds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Haddenham -B
v
Chesterton Seconds -B
Club Ladies Fours
Lambert S.J
v
Griggs D
ladies national triples, area final
20:15                
08
Mar
19
 
Fri
09:45 Morning Div 2
The Rockets
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
Miltonians
v
Untouchables
Morning Div 2
Beaches
v
Cobees
Morning Div 2
Greenhorns
v
Low Tec
Morning Div 2
G Gs
v
Pennies
     
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:15 Friday Afternoon Div 2
Colts
v
Choiresters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Greenfinches
v
Rolling Stones
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Jays
v
Clintstones
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Goodies
v
Bakers 1/2 Doz
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Linnets
v
Quakers
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Broadsters
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
Cherry Pickers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Hijackers
v
Triple Trouble
16:30     Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles
Parfey S
v
Bell H
Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles
Battom B
v
Chambers M
       
18:00 Earlybird Div 3
Merlins
v
Barbarians
Earlybird Div 3
New Boys
v
Ladybirds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton
v
Willingham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton -B
v
Willingham -B
Earlybird Div 3
Road Runners
v
Riveters
Earlybird Div 3
Morden Boys
v
Gleneagles
Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles
Walker J
v
Stanley P
Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles

v
Bullman J
20:15   Club Mens Pairs

v
Emery M
Club Mens Pairs
Keeble D J
v
Stewart J
         
09
Mar
19
 
Sat
09:45 Casual Casual            
12:00             Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
14:15                
18:00                
20:15                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 15/Feb/19 17:11 Thursday
SUN, 03/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Club Mixed Pairs
Emery M
v
Turner M
Club Mixed Pairs
Sebley M
v
How A
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 03/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 03/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Cambs PPBA v Herts Cambs PPBA v Herts Cambs PPBA v Herts Cambs PPBA v Herts
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 03/MAR/19    ( 4 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Crusaders
v
White Rose
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Puffins
v
Chestonians
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Unpredictables
v
Swifts
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
Avocets
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Welders
v
Pintails
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Harriers
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Flamingos
v
Sparklers
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Vagabonds
v
Casuals
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 03/MAR/19    ( 5 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 04/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 3
Rollers
v
Wrens
Morning Div 3
New Comrades
v
Pilgrims
J Bullman Morning Div 1
Hobnobs
v
Non Runners
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 3
Red Robins
v
Royston Rascals
Morning Div 3
Dolomites
v
Loaders
Casual Casual
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 04/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 04/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday Afternoon
Dolphins
v
Monday Maids
Monday Afternoon
Spaniels
v
Whatsits
Monday Afternoon
Offshoots
v
Lammas Lassies
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday Afternoon
Dynamic
v
Twixies
Monday Afternoon
Hollies
v
The Winalots
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 04/MAR/19    ( 4 - 16:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 04/MAR/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 2
Friars Wood
v
Joiners
Earlybird Div 2
Gannets
v
Beehives
Earlybird Div 3
Barbarians
v
Morden Boys
Earlybird Div 2
The Go Girls
v
Newbees
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 2
Acorn
v
Swingers
Earlybird Div 2
Optimists
v
Woodlanders
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton -B
v
Post Office -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 04/MAR/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Mens Fours
Emery M
v
Keeble D J
Club Mens Fours
Cash K
v
Jacobs S
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 05/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Drives Club Drives Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 05/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies County Ladies
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 05/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Robins
v
Early As You Can
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Mixed Bag
v
Beggars
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Straddlers
v
Peacocks
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Floggers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Heroes
v
Terriers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Doves Two
v
Curlews
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Hares
v
Cotters
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
New Magpies
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 05/MAR/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 05/MAR/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Sawston
v
Longstanton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Sawston -B
v
Longstanton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive
v
Newnham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive -B
v
Newnham -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Ladies National Singles, Area Final Club Mixed Fours
Radford E
v
How A
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Steeple Morden
v
Histon
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Steeple Morden -B
v
Histon -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 05/MAR/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Mens Div 2
The Locals
v
Robots
Mens Div 2
Nighthawks
v
Woodentops
Mens Div 2
Rail Tracks
v
Waterods
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
A A's
Mens Div 1
Bandits
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
Amps
Mens Div 1
Poachers
v
City Gents
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 06/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Clemmet D
v
Mansfield R
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Chapman K
v
Wilmot H
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Harrowing P
v
Foster P
Club Mens Over 60 Pairs
Bell D
v
Turner M
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 06/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sandcastles
v
Realists
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
Summer Wine
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Magpies
v
The Ravers
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 06/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Tornados
v
Seagulls
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Green Bay
v
Eastwoods
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Squires
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Hopalongs
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Strugglers
v
Frisbees
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Seedlings
v
Equate
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Gardeners
v
Sparrow Hawkes
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Kestrels
v
Toucans
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 06/MAR/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 06/MAR/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Ladies Division 1
Cruisers
v
Allen Bees
Ladies Division 1
Ravels
v
Bright Sparks
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey
v
Newmarket
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey -B
v
Newmarket -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Ladies Division 1
Pippins
v
The Woodentops
Ladies Division 1
The Felines
v
New Girls
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton
v
Fulbourn
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton -B
v
Fulbourn -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 06/MAR/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Under 40 Singles
Stewart O
v
Pankhurst J
Club Under 40 Singles
Emery M
v
Stewart J
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 07/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 1
Peppermints
v
The Pirates
Morning Div 1
Monarchs
v
Non Runners
Morning Div 1
Jaguars
v
Hobnobs
Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Falcons
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 1
Guys And Dolls
v
Nomads
Morning Div 1
Wagtails
v
Midways
H Williams H Williams
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 07/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 07/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Allways
v
Amateurs
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Dreamers
v
Cygnets
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
True Blues
v
Tanners
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Vagrants
v
Crystals
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Pelicans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Bartonians
v
Beegees
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Raindrops
v
The Citizens
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Afternooners
v
Misfits
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 07/MAR/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 07/MAR/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County -B
v
Abbey -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge
v
Girton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge -B
v
Girton -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Haddenham
v
Chesterton Seconds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Haddenham -B
v
Chesterton Seconds -B
Club Ladies Fours
Lambert S.J
v
Griggs D
ladies national triples, area final
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 07/MAR/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 08/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 2
The Rockets
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
Miltonians
v
Untouchables
Morning Div 2
Beaches
v
Cobees
Morning Div 2
Greenhorns
v
Low Tec
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 2
G Gs
v
Pennies
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 08/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 08/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Colts
v
Choiresters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Greenfinches
v
Rolling Stones
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Jays
v
Clintstones
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Goodies
v
Bakers 1/2 Doz
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Linnets
v
Quakers
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Broadsters
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
Cherry Pickers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Hijackers
v
Triple Trouble
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 08/MAR/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles
Parfey S
v
Bell H
Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles
Battom B
v
Chambers M
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 08/MAR/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 3
Merlins
v
Barbarians
Earlybird Div 3
New Boys
v
Ladybirds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton
v
Willingham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton -B
v
Willingham -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 3
Road Runners
v
Riveters
Earlybird Div 3
Morden Boys
v
Gleneagles
Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles
Walker J
v
Stanley P
Club Ladies 2 Wood Singles

v
Bullman J
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 08/MAR/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Club Mens Pairs

v
Emery M
Club Mens Pairs
Keeble D J
v
Stewart J
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 09/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Casual Casual    
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 09/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 09/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 09/MAR/19    ( 4 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 09/MAR/19    ( 5 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP