Updated  15/Oct/18 17:27
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
04
Nov
18
 
Sun
09:45 Under 25 County           Leics U25 v Norfolk U25 Leics U25 v Norfolk U25
12:00 Under 25 County           Leics U25 v Norfolk U25 Leics U25 v Norfolk U25
14:15                
18:00 Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Casuals
v
Sparklers
  Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Harriers
v
Welders
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Pintails
v
Arclights
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
White Rose
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Crusaders
v
Swifts
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Puffins
v
Unpredictables
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Avocets
v
Chestonians
20:15                
05
Nov
18
 
Mon
09:45 Morning Div 2
Untouchables
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
The Pops
v
Beaches
Morning Div 2
Pennies
v
Greenhorns
Morning Div 2
The Rockets
v
Cobees
Morning Div 2
Miltonians
v
Low Tec
     
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:00 Monday Afternoon
Dolphins
v
Monday Maids
Monday Afternoon
Spaniels
v
Dynamic
Monday Afternoon
Hollies
v
Twixies
  Monday Afternoon
Lammas Lassies
v
Offshoots
Monday Afternoon
The Winalots
v
Whatsits
   
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 2
Beehives
v
Optimists
  Earlybird Div 2
The Go Girls
v
Joiners
Earlybird Div 2
Friars Wood
v
Gannets
Earlybird Div 2
Acorn
v
Woodlanders
Earlybird Div 2
Swingers
v
Newbees
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton
v
Haddenham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton -B
v
Haddenham -B
20:15                
06
Nov
18
 
Tue
09:45 County 0 60 A Team Club Drives County League O 60 B Team Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
12:00 County 0 60 A Team   County League O 60 B Team   Harry Brown Harry Brown    
14:00 Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Doves Two
v
Cotters
  Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Curlews
v
Terriers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
Hares
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Floggers
v
Mixed Bag
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Early As You Can
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Robins
v
Peacocks
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Beggars
v
Straddlers
16:30                
18:00 Earlybird Div 4
Allsorts
v
Fascination
Earlybird Div 4
Alarics
v
Esined
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Chesterton Seconds
v
Milton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Chesterton Seconds -B
v
Milton -B
Earlybird Div 4
Naughties
v
Rockets
Earlybird Div 4
Albatrosses
v
Florins
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey
v
Sawston
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey -B
v
Sawston -B
20:15 Mens Div 2
Robots
v
Nighthawks
  Mens Div 2
Rail Tracks
v
Girton Eagles
Mens Div 2
Woodentops
v
Waterods
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
Poachers
Mens Div 1
City Gents
v
A A's
Mens Div 1
Amps
v
Bandits
07
Nov
18
 
Wed
09:45 County League 0 60 A Team County League 0 60 A Team County League 0 60 A Team County League 0 60 A Team Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives
12:00         Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Frisbees
v
Hopalongs
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Strugglers
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Squires
 
14:15 Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
Equate
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Gardeners
v
Realists
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Toucans
v
Summer Wine
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Seagulls
v
Eastwoods
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sparrow Hawkes
v
Magpies
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sandcastles
v
Kestrels
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
The Ravers
v
Seedlings
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Tornados
v
Green Bay
16:30                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Longstanton
v
Newnham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Longstanton -B
v
Newnham -B
Ladies Division 1
Allen Bees
v
The Felines
Ladies Division 1
Bright Sparks
v
The Woodentops
Ladies Division 1
New Girls
v
Cruisers
Ladies Division 1
Ravels
v
Pippins
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Histon
v
Cambs & County
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Histon -B
v
Cambs & County -B
20:15                
08
Nov
18
 
Thu
09:45 ViVTrophy Morning Div 3
Pilgrims
v
Loaders
ViVTrophy Morning Div 3
Rollers
v
Dolomites
Morning Div 3
Feathers
v
Red Robins
Morning Div 3
Royston Rascals
v
Wrens
  H Williams
12:00 ViVTrophy   ViVTrophy Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
14:15 Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Allways
v
Raindrops
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Pelicans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Citizens
v
Misfits
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Crystals
v
The Tall Poppies
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Owls
v
Dreamers
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Tanners
v
The Hopefuls
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Cygnets
v
True Blues
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Eagles
v
Spartans
16:30                
18:00 Earlybird Div 3
Morden Boys
v
Merlins
Earlybird Div 3
Fledglings
v
Barbarians
Earlybird Div 3
Riveters
v
Ladybirds
Earlybird Div 3
Gleneagles
v
New Boys
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn
v
Willingham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn -B
v
Willingham -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Mitchell Lodge
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Mitchell Lodge -B
v
Post Office -B
20:15                
09
Nov
18
 
Fri
09:45 Morning Div 1
Guys And Dolls
v
The Pirates
Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Jaguars
Morning Div 1
Hobnobs
v
Nomads
Morning Div 1
Non Runners
v
Midways
Morning Div 1
Monarchs
v
Peppermints
Morning Div 1
Falcons
v
Wagtails
   
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:15 Friday Afternoon Div 1
Jays
v
Broadsters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Bakers 1/2 Doz
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Goodies
v
Clintstones
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
Cherry Pickers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Colts
v
Greenfinches
Friday Afternoon Div 1
The Rockers
v
Linnets
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Triple Trouble
v
Choiresters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Hijackers
v
Rolling Stones
16:30                
18:00 Earlybird Div 1
Scallywags
v
Crocket Boys
  Earlybird Div 1
Normans
v
Yetties
Earlybird Div 1
Swallows
v
Jackaroos
  Earlybird Div 1
Halfpennies
v
Sprites
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive -B
v
Abbey -B
20:15                
10
Nov
18
 
Sat
09:45                
12:00             Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
14:15                
18:00 Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Swifts
v
Puffins
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Unpredictables
v
Crusaders
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
White Rose
v
Avocets
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
Chestonians
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Flamingos
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Sparklers
v
Vagabonds
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Harriers
v
Pintails
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Welders
v
Casuals
20:15                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 15/Oct/18 17:27 Thursday
SUN, 04/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Under 25 County      
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Leics U25 v Norfolk U25 Leics U25 v Norfolk U25
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 04/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Under 25 County      
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Leics U25 v Norfolk U25 Leics U25 v Norfolk U25
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 04/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 04/NOV/18    ( 4 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Casuals
v
Sparklers
  Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Harriers
v
Welders
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Pintails
v
Arclights
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
White Rose
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Crusaders
v
Swifts
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Puffins
v
Unpredictables
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Avocets
v
Chestonians
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 04/NOV/18    ( 5 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 05/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 2
Untouchables
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
The Pops
v
Beaches
Morning Div 2
Pennies
v
Greenhorns
Morning Div 2
The Rockets
v
Cobees
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 2
Miltonians
v
Low Tec
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 05/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 05/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday Afternoon
Dolphins
v
Monday Maids
Monday Afternoon
Spaniels
v
Dynamic
Monday Afternoon
Hollies
v
Twixies
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday Afternoon
Lammas Lassies
v
Offshoots
Monday Afternoon
The Winalots
v
Whatsits
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 05/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 05/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 2
Beehives
v
Optimists
  Earlybird Div 2
The Go Girls
v
Joiners
Earlybird Div 2
Friars Wood
v
Gannets
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 2
Acorn
v
Woodlanders
Earlybird Div 2
Swingers
v
Newbees
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton
v
Haddenham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton -B
v
Haddenham -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 05/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 06/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
County 0 60 A Team Club Drives County League O 60 B Team Club Drives
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Drives Club Drives Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 06/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
County 0 60 A Team   County League O 60 B Team  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Harry Brown Harry Brown    
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 06/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Doves Two
v
Cotters
  Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Curlews
v
Terriers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
Hares
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Floggers
v
Mixed Bag
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Early As You Can
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Robins
v
Peacocks
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Beggars
v
Straddlers
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 06/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 06/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 4
Allsorts
v
Fascination
Earlybird Div 4
Alarics
v
Esined
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Chesterton Seconds
v
Milton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Chesterton Seconds -B
v
Milton -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 4
Naughties
v
Rockets
Earlybird Div 4
Albatrosses
v
Florins
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey
v
Sawston
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey -B
v
Sawston -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 06/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mens Div 2
Robots
v
Nighthawks
  Mens Div 2
Rail Tracks
v
Girton Eagles
Mens Div 2
Woodentops
v
Waterods
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
Poachers
Mens Div 1
City Gents
v
A A's
Mens Div 1
Amps
v
Bandits
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 07/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
County League 0 60 A Team County League 0 60 A Team County League 0 60 A Team County League 0 60 A Team
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 07/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Frisbees
v
Hopalongs
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Strugglers
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Squires
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 07/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
Equate
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Gardeners
v
Realists
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Toucans
v
Summer Wine
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Seagulls
v
Eastwoods
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sparrow Hawkes
v
Magpies
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sandcastles
v
Kestrels
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
The Ravers
v
Seedlings
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Tornados
v
Green Bay
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 07/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 07/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Longstanton
v
Newnham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Longstanton -B
v
Newnham -B
Ladies Division 1
Allen Bees
v
The Felines
Ladies Division 1
Bright Sparks
v
The Woodentops
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Ladies Division 1
New Girls
v
Cruisers
Ladies Division 1
Ravels
v
Pippins
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Histon
v
Cambs & County
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Histon -B
v
Cambs & County -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 07/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 08/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ViVTrophy Morning Div 3
Pilgrims
v
Loaders
ViVTrophy Morning Div 3
Rollers
v
Dolomites
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 3
Feathers
v
Red Robins
Morning Div 3
Royston Rascals
v
Wrens
  H Williams
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 08/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ViVTrophy   ViVTrophy Bottisham Bowls
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 08/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Allways
v
Raindrops
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Pelicans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Citizens
v
Misfits
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Crystals
v
The Tall Poppies
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Owls
v
Dreamers
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Tanners
v
The Hopefuls
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Cygnets
v
True Blues
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Eagles
v
Spartans
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 08/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 08/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 3
Morden Boys
v
Merlins
Earlybird Div 3
Fledglings
v
Barbarians
Earlybird Div 3
Riveters
v
Ladybirds
Earlybird Div 3
Gleneagles
v
New Boys
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn
v
Willingham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn -B
v
Willingham -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Mitchell Lodge
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Mitchell Lodge -B
v
Post Office -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 08/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 09/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 1
Guys And Dolls
v
The Pirates
Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Jaguars
Morning Div 1
Hobnobs
v
Nomads
Morning Div 1
Non Runners
v
Midways
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 1
Monarchs
v
Peppermints
Morning Div 1
Falcons
v
Wagtails
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 09/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 09/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Jays
v
Broadsters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Bakers 1/2 Doz
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Goodies
v
Clintstones
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
Cherry Pickers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Colts
v
Greenfinches
Friday Afternoon Div 1
The Rockers
v
Linnets
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Triple Trouble
v
Choiresters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Hijackers
v
Rolling Stones
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 09/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 09/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 1
Scallywags
v
Crocket Boys
  Earlybird Div 1
Normans
v
Yetties
Earlybird Div 1
Swallows
v
Jackaroos
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Earlybird Div 1
Halfpennies
v
Sprites
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Alex & Beehive -B
v
Abbey -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 09/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 10/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 10/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 10/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 10/NOV/18    ( 4 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Swifts
v
Puffins
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Unpredictables
v
Crusaders
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
White Rose
v
Avocets
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
Chestonians
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Flamingos
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Sparklers
v
Vagabonds
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Harriers
v
Pintails
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Welders
v
Casuals
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 10/NOV/18    ( 5 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP