Updated  19/Jan/18 14:02  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6           Rink  7           Rink  8     
28
Jan
18
 
Sun
09:45 Club Mixed Pairs
Clemmet D
v
Irwin K
Club Mixed Pairs
Law M
v
Squires L
Club Mixed Pairs
Miller C
v
Folbigg J
Club Mixed Pairs
Cracknell D
v
Bullman J
Club Mixed Pairs
Walker J
v
Turner M
Club Mixed Pairs
Chapman K
v
Whitmore B
Club Mixed Pairs
Grant J
v
Herbert J
Club Mixed Pairs
Miller I
v
Bate C
12:00                
14:15 Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly    
18:00 Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Swifts
v
Puffins
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
White Rose
v
Casuals
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Vagabonds
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Avocets
v
Flamingos
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
The Kiwis
v
Sparklers
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Unpredictables
v
Chestonians
   
20:15                
29
Jan
18
 
Mon
09:45 Morning Div 2
Royston Rascals
v
Dolomites
Morning Div 2
Low Tec
v
Wagtails
Morning Div 2
Cobees
v
G Gs
Morning Div 2
Pursers
v
The Pops
Morning Div 2
Pennies
v
Beaches
Morning Div 2
Nomads
v
Untouchables
   
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:00 Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match Cambs IBA Match
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 1
Yetties
v
Swallows
  Earlybird Div 1
Fen Tigers
v
Halfpennies
Earlybird Div 1
Crocket Boys
v
Sprites
Earlybird Div 1
Jackaroos
v
Yeltab
Earlybird Div 1
Dolly Birds
v
Normans
   
20:15                
30
Jan
18
 
Tue
09:45 Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives     Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
12:00                
14:00 Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Hares
v
Gresham
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Goslings
v
Peacocks
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Curlews
v
Doves Two
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Robins
v
Plovers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Beggars
v
Straddlers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Mixed Bag
v
Heroes
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Cotters
v
Early As You Can
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Floggers
16:15                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn -B
v
Post Office -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
City
v
Longstanton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
City -B
v
Longstanton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton
v
Milton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Comberton -B
v
Milton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton
v
Girton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton -B
v
Girton -B
20:15 Mens Div 1
Woodentops
v
Amps
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
The Locals
Mens Div 1
A A's
v
Bandits
Club Open Singles
Sebley M
v
Harris D.E
Mens Div 2
Nighthawks
v
Poachers
Mens Div 2
Waterods
v
Larks
Mens Div 2
Robots
v
Girton Eagles
31
Jan
18
 
Wed
09:45 Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives        
12:00         Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Equate
v
Squires
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Strugglers
Chris Bryant  
14:15 Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Tornados
v
Realists
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Toucans
v
Sparrow Hawkes
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Hopalongs
v
Summer Wine
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Green Bay
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Seagulls
v
Eastwoods
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
The Ravers
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Frisbees
v
Gardeners
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sandcastles
v
Seedlings
16:30                
18:00 Ladies Division 2
Bright Sparks
v
The Felines
Ladies Division 2
New Girls
v
Ladybirds Two
Ladies Division 2
Avengers
v
Cruisers
Ladies Division 1
Allen Bees
v
Ravels
Ladies Division 1
Dis Dolls
v
Cannons
Ladies Division 1
Pippins
v
Hits and Mrs
   
20:15 Club Mens Singles
Fordham S
v
Stewart O
Club Mens Singles
Dean H
v
Flitton G
Club Mens Singles
Aspinall P
v
Pankhurst J
Club Mens Singles
Chapman K
v
Nightingale A
Club Mens Singles
Keeble D J
v
Jacobs S
Club Mens Singles
Long D
v
Chapman C
Club Mens Singles
Emery M
v
Stewart J
Club Mens Singles
Sebley M
v
Pankhurst M
01
Feb
18
 
Thu
09:45 Morning Div 1
Monarchs
v
Guys And Dolls
Morning Div 1
Jaguars
v
Wikiwoods
Morning Div 1
The Pirates
v
Non Runners
Morning Div 1
The Rockets
v
Greenhorns
Morning Div 1
Midways
v
Falcons
Morning Div 1
Hobnobs
v
Peppermints
H Williams H Williams
12:00     Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls   U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
14:00 Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Raindrops
v
Pelicans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Tall Poppies
v
Amateurs
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Allways
  Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Crystals
v
Eagles
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Spartans
v
Vagrants
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Misfits
v
The Hopefuls
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Dreamers
v
Tanners
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 4
Fascination
v
Gleneagles
Club Ladies Marjorie Crow Singles
Davis H
v
Bell H
Earlybird Div 4
Rockets
v
Wannabes
  Earlybird Div 4
Albatrosses
v
Alarics
Earlybird Div 4
Esined
v
Allsorts
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Newmarket
v
Cottenham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Newmarket -B
v
Cottenham -B
20:15                
02
Feb
18
 
Fri
09:45 Morning Div 3
Feathers
v
Red Robins
Morning Div 3
Rollers
v
Wrens
Morning Div 3
Arbroath
v
New Comrades
  Morning Div 3
Evergreens
v
Pilgrims
     
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Friday Afternoon Div 2
Choiresters
v
Cherry Pickers
     
14:15 Friday Afternoon Div 1
Broadsters
v
Triple Trouble
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Goodies
v
Bakers 1/2 Doz
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Quakers
v
The Rockers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
The Beatles
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Gamblers
v
Rolling Stones
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Clintstones
v
Linnets
Friday Afternoon Div 1
The Beanies
v
Hijackers
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Jays
v
Hatters
16:30                
18:00 Earlybird Div 2
The Go Girls
v
Newbees
Earlybird Div 2
Pipers
v
Optimists
Earlybird Div 2
Scallywags
v
Swingers
  Earlybird Div 2
Friars Wood
v
Hornets
Earlybird Div 2
Gannets
v
Acorn
   
20:15                
03
Feb
18
 
Sat
09:45 Club Mixed Pairs
Bell D
v
Musk R.E
Club Mixed Pairs
Pankhurst M
v
Keeble D J
Club Mixed Pairs
Waterhouse R
v
Spencer V
  Club Mixed Pairs
Nightingale A
v
Cullum J
Club Mixed Pairs
Prescott B.J
v
Russell J
Club Mixed Pairs
Meade G
v
Stanley P
Club Mixed Pairs
Sebley M
v
Whybrow F
12:00             Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
14:15                
18:00 Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Vagabonds
v
Sparklers
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Casuals
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Flamingos
v
White Rose
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Panthers
v
The Kiwis
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Puffins
v
Unpredictables
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Pintails
v
Swifts
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Chestonians
v
Welders
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
Crusaders
20:15                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club