Updated  15/Feb/19 17:11
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
24
Feb
19
 
Sun
09:45   Club Ladies Over 60 Pairs
Pollard W
v
Lambert S.J
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Prescott B.J
v
Pearce J E
  Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Dean T
v
Pankhurst J
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Waterhouse R
v
Davis A.L
Ann How Club Ladies Drawn Pairs
Griggs D
v
Jarvis J
12:00             Ann How  
14:15 Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly    
18:00 Club Ladies Over 60 Pairs
Walker J
v
Stanley P
      S Jacobs Nat O50s triples   Weekend Coaching Weekend Coaching
20:15                
25
Feb
19
 
Mon
09:45 Morning Div 3
Royston Rascals
v
New Comrades
  Morning Div 3
Wrens
v
Dolomites
  Morning Div 3
Pilgrims
v
Rollers
Morning Div 3
Feathers
v
Loaders
   
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:00 Monday Afternoon
Twixies
v
Spaniels
Monday Afternoon
Offshoots
v
Hollies
Monday Afternoon
The Winalots
v
Lammas Lassies
  Monday Afternoon
Whatsits
v
Dolphins
Monday Afternoon
Monday Maids
v
Dynamic
   
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 4
Fascination
v
Albatrosses
Earlybird Div 4
Esined
v
Florins
Earlybird Div 3
Gleneagles
v
Barbarians
Earlybird Div 3
Riveters
v
New Boys
Earlybird Div 4
Allsorts
v
Alarics
Earlybird Div 4
Rockets
v
Naughties
Earlybird Div 3
Merlins
v
Morden Boys
Earlybird Div 3
Road Runners
v
Fledglings
20:15 Club Viking Handicap Cup
Clarke A
v
Pawley R
Club Viking Handicap Cup
Chapman K
v
Frew M
           
26
Feb
19
 
Tue
09:45 Club Morning Cup
Farnham D
v
How J
Club Morning Cup
Fleet D
v
Nunn C
Club Morning Cup
Benstead R
v
Brown H
Club Morning Cup
Hodson J
v
Douglas C
Club Drives Club Drives Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
12:00     D Clement     Harry Brown Harry Brown  
14:00 Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Peacocks
v
Beggars
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Mixed Bag
v
Straddlers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Robins
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Early As You Can
v
Floggers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
New Magpies
v
Doves Two
  Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
Heroes
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Terriers
v
Cotters
16:30                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
City
v
Mitchell Lodge
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
City -B
v
Mitchell Lodge -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton
v
Comberton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton -B
v
Comberton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Milton
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Milton -B
v
Post Office -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Willingham
v
Chesterton Seconds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Willingham -B
v
Chesterton Seconds -B
20:15 Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
Bandits
Mens Div 1
Poachers
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
Amps
Mens Div 1
A A's
v
City Gents
Mens Div 2
Rail Tracks
v
The Locals
Mens Div 2
Woodentops
v
Waterods
Mens Div 2
Nighthawks
v
Girton Eagles
 
27
Feb
19
 
Wed
09:45 County League O 60 B Team County League O 60 B Team County League O 60 B Team County League O 60 B Team Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives
12:00         Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sparrow Hawkes
v
Magpies
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Seedlings
v
Gardeners
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Equate
v
Kestrels
 
14:15 Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Strugglers
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Hopalongs
v
Green Bay
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Frisbees
v
Seagulls
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Squires
v
Tornados
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
Sandcastles
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
The Ravers
v
Toucans
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Eastwoods
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Summer Wine
v
Realists
16:30                
18:00 Ladies Division 1
The Woodentops
v
Ravels
Ladies Division 1
Allen Bees
v
Pippins
Ladies Division 1
Cruisers
v
The Felines
Ladies Division 1
New Girls
v
Bright Sparks
Earlybird Div 3
Gleneagles
v
New Boys
Club Ladies Drawn Triples

v
Jarvis J
Earlybird Div 3
Barbarians
v
Road Runners
Earlybird Div 3
Merlins
v
Fledglings
20:15                
28
Feb
19
 
Thu
09:45 Cherl Barden Morning Div 2
Cobees
v
The Rockets
Morning Div 2
Untouchables
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
Greenhorns
v
G Gs
Morning Div 2
Miltonians
v
The Pops
Morning Div 2
Pennies
v
Low Tec
H Williams H Williams
12:00   Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls     U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
14:15 Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Crystals
v
Cygnets
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Owls
v
True Blues
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Dreamers
v
Spartans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Bartonians
v
Pelicans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Afternooners
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Citizens
v
Misfits
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Allways
v
Beegees
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Amateurs
v
Raindrops
16:30             Barton Willmore, Coaching Barton Willmore, Coaching
18:00 Earlybird Div 1
Halfpennies
v
Yetties
Earlybird Div 1
Dolly Birds
v
Crocket Boys
Earlybird Div 1
Swallows
v
Normans
Earlybird Div 3
Ladybirds
v
Morden Boys
Earlybird Div 1
Tigers
v
Jackaroos
Earlybird Div 1
Sprites
v
Scallywags
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge
v
Willingham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge -B
v
Willingham -B
20:15                
01
Mar
19
 
Fri
09:45 Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Monarchs
Morning Div 1
Wagtails
v
Jaguars
  Morning Div 1
Nomads
v
Falcons
Morning Div 1
Peppermints
v
Guys And Dolls
Morning Div 1
Midways
v
The Pirates
   
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers        
14:15 Friday Afternoon Div 1
Quakers
v
Bakers 1/2 Doz
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Cherry Pickers
v
Hijackers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Greenfinches
v
Gamblers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
Triple Trouble
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Rolling Stones
v
Colts
Friday Afternoon Div 1
The Rockers
v
Broadsters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Clintstones
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Linnets
v
Goodies
16:30                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Chesterton
v
Longstanton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Chesterton -B
v
Longstanton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Newmarket
v
Histon
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Newmarket -B
v
Histon -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Romsey
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Romsey -B
v
Abbey -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County
v
Alex & Beehive
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County -B
v
Alex & Beehive -B
20:15                
02
Mar
19
 
Sat
09:45           Club Mixed Fours
Coteman D
v
Barden C
Club Mixed Fours
Jacobs S
v
Miller I
 
12:00             Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
14:15 Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly    
18:00 Club Friendly           Weekend Coaching Weekend Coaching
20:15                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 15/Feb/19 17:11 Thursday
SUN, 24/FEB/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Club Ladies Over 60 Pairs
Pollard W
v
Lambert S.J
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Prescott B.J
v
Pearce J E
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Dean T
v
Pankhurst J
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Waterhouse R
v
Davis A.L
Ann How Club Ladies Drawn Pairs
Griggs D
v
Jarvis J
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 24/FEB/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Ann How  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 24/FEB/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Friendly Club Friendly    
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 24/FEB/19    ( 4 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Ladies Over 60 Pairs
Walker J
v
Stanley P
     
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
S Jacobs Nat O50s triples   Weekend Coaching Weekend Coaching
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 24/FEB/19    ( 5 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 25/FEB/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 3
Royston Rascals
v
New Comrades
  Morning Div 3
Wrens
v
Dolomites
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 3
Pilgrims
v
Rollers
Morning Div 3
Feathers
v
Loaders
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 25/FEB/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 25/FEB/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday Afternoon
Twixies
v
Spaniels
Monday Afternoon
Offshoots
v
Hollies
Monday Afternoon
The Winalots
v
Lammas Lassies
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday Afternoon
Whatsits
v
Dolphins
Monday Afternoon
Monday Maids
v
Dynamic
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 25/FEB/19    ( 4 - 16:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 25/FEB/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 4
Fascination
v
Albatrosses
Earlybird Div 4
Esined
v
Florins
Earlybird Div 3
Gleneagles
v
Barbarians
Earlybird Div 3
Riveters
v
New Boys
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 4
Allsorts
v
Alarics
Earlybird Div 4
Rockets
v
Naughties
Earlybird Div 3
Merlins
v
Morden Boys
Earlybird Div 3
Road Runners
v
Fledglings
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 25/FEB/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Viking Handicap Cup
Clarke A
v
Pawley R
Club Viking Handicap Cup
Chapman K
v
Frew M
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 26/FEB/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Morning Cup
Farnham D
v
How J
Club Morning Cup
Fleet D
v
Nunn C
Club Morning Cup
Benstead R
v
Brown H
Club Morning Cup
Hodson J
v
Douglas C
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Drives Club Drives Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 26/FEB/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    D Clement  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Harry Brown Harry Brown  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 26/FEB/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Peacocks
v
Beggars
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Mixed Bag
v
Straddlers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Red Arrows
v
Robins
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Early As You Can
v
Floggers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
New Magpies
v
Doves Two
  Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
Heroes
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Terriers
v
Cotters
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 26/FEB/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 26/FEB/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
City
v
Mitchell Lodge
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
City -B
v
Mitchell Lodge -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton
v
Comberton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Girton -B
v
Comberton -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Milton
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Milton -B
v
Post Office -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Willingham
v
Chesterton Seconds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Willingham -B
v
Chesterton Seconds -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 26/FEB/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mens Div 1
Saxons
v
Bandits
Mens Div 1
Poachers
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
Amps
Mens Div 1
A A's
v
City Gents
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Div 2
Rail Tracks
v
The Locals
Mens Div 2
Woodentops
v
Waterods
Mens Div 2
Nighthawks
v
Girton Eagles
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 27/FEB/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
County League O 60 B Team County League O 60 B Team County League O 60 B Team County League O 60 B Team
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 27/FEB/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Sparrow Hawkes
v
Magpies
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Seedlings
v
Gardeners
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Equate
v
Kestrels
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 27/FEB/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Strugglers
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Hopalongs
v
Green Bay
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Frisbees
v
Seagulls
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Squires
v
Tornados
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Forest
v
Sandcastles
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
The Ravers
v
Toucans
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Eastwoods
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Summer Wine
v
Realists
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 27/FEB/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 27/FEB/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Ladies Division 1
The Woodentops
v
Ravels
Ladies Division 1
Allen Bees
v
Pippins
Ladies Division 1
Cruisers
v
The Felines
Ladies Division 1
New Girls
v
Bright Sparks
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 3
Gleneagles
v
New Boys
Club Ladies Drawn Triples

v
Jarvis J
Earlybird Div 3
Barbarians
v
Road Runners
Earlybird Div 3
Merlins
v
Fledglings
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 27/FEB/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 28/FEB/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Cherl Barden Morning Div 2
Cobees
v
The Rockets
Morning Div 2
Untouchables
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
Greenhorns
v
G Gs
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 2
Miltonians
v
The Pops
Morning Div 2
Pennies
v
Low Tec
H Williams H Williams
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 28/FEB/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 28/FEB/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Crystals
v
Cygnets
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Owls
v
True Blues
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Dreamers
v
Spartans
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Bartonians
v
Pelicans
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Sapphires
v
Afternooners
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Citizens
v
Misfits
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Allways
v
Beegees
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Amateurs
v
Raindrops
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 28/FEB/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Barton Willmore, Coaching Barton Willmore, Coaching
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 28/FEB/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Earlybird Div 1
Halfpennies
v
Yetties
Earlybird Div 1
Dolly Birds
v
Crocket Boys
Earlybird Div 1
Swallows
v
Normans
Earlybird Div 3
Ladybirds
v
Morden Boys
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Earlybird Div 1
Tigers
v
Jackaroos
Earlybird Div 1
Sprites
v
Scallywags
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge
v
Willingham
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coleridge -B
v
Willingham -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 28/FEB/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 01/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Monarchs
Morning Div 1
Wagtails
v
Jaguars
  Morning Div 1
Nomads
v
Falcons
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Morning Div 1
Peppermints
v
Guys And Dolls
Morning Div 1
Midways
v
The Pirates
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 01/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 01/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Quakers
v
Bakers 1/2 Doz
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Cherry Pickers
v
Hijackers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Greenfinches
v
Gamblers
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Kingfishers
v
Triple Trouble
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Rolling Stones
v
Colts
Friday Afternoon Div 1
The Rockers
v
Broadsters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Clintstones
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Linnets
v
Goodies
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 01/MAR/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 01/MAR/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Chesterton
v
Longstanton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Chesterton -B
v
Longstanton -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Newmarket
v
Histon
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Newmarket -B
v
Histon -B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Romsey
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Romsey -B
v
Abbey -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County
v
Alex & Beehive
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Cambs & County -B
v
Alex & Beehive -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 01/MAR/19    ( 6 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 02/MAR/19    ( 1 - 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Club Mixed Fours
Coteman D
v
Barden C
Club Mixed Fours
Jacobs S
v
Miller I
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 02/MAR/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 02/MAR/19    ( 3 - 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly Club Friendly
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Friendly Club Friendly    
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 02/MAR/19    ( 4 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Friendly      
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Weekend Coaching Weekend Coaching
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 02/MAR/19    ( 5 - 20:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP