Updated  19/Jan/18 14:02  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6           Rink  7           Rink  8     
21
Jan
18
 
Sun
09:45 Mens County (B) Mens County (B) Mens County (B) Mens County (B)   Club Ladies 4-wood Singles
How A
v
Russell J
Club Ladies 4-wood Singles
Bate J
v
Dear I
Club Ladies 4-wood Singles
Walker J
v
Lambert S.J
12:00                
14:15 Cambs VP Match Cambs VP Match Cambs VP Match Cambs VP Match Cambs VP Match Cambs VP Match    
18:00 Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Retrievers
v
Pintails
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Crusaders
v
Unpredictables
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Chestonians
v
Puffins
Mixed Weekend League Div 1
Welders
v
Swifts
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Arclights
v
Avocets
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Sparklers
v
Panthers
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
The Kiwis
v
White Rose
Mixed Weekend League Div 2
Casuals
v
Vagabonds
20:15                
22
Jan
18
 
Mon
09:45 Morning Div 1
Jaguars
v
The Rockets
Morning Div 1
Greenhorns
v
Non Runners
Morning Div 1
Falcons
v
Hobnobs
Morning Div 1
Wikiwoods
v
Midways
Morning Div 1
Guys And Dolls
v
Peppermints
Morning Div 1
Monarchs
v
The Pirates
   
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Ann How Nat      
14:00 Friday Afternoon Div 1
Triple Trouble
v
Clintstones
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Jays
v
Hijackers
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Hatters
v
Goodies
  Ann How Nat Monday Afternoon
Spaniels
v
Dolphins
Club Ladies 4-wood Singles
Bullman J
v
Bell H
 
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 4
Fascination
v
Albatrosses
Earlybird Div 4
Florins
v
Esined
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Newnham
v
Longstanton
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Newnham -B
v
Longstanton -B
Earlybird Div 4
Wannabes
v
Allsorts
Earlybird Div 4
Gleneagles
v
Alarics
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn
v
Post Office
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Fulbourn -B
v
Post Office -B
20:15                
23
Jan
18
 
Tue
09:45 Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Ann How Nat Philip Seymour Drop In Drive Drop In Drive
12:00         Ann How Nat   Harry Brown Harry Brown
14:00 Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Heroes
v
Floggers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Straddlers
v
Red Arrows
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Early As You Can
v
Beggars
Tuesday Afternoon Div 1
Mixed Bag
v
Cotters
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Plovers
v
Terriers
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Doves Two
v
Peacocks
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Hares
v
Goslings
Tuesday Afternoon Div 2
Gresham
v
Curlews
16:15                
18:00 Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Steeple Morden
v
Sawston
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Steeple Morden -B
v
Sawston -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Chesterton
v
Romsey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Chesterton -B
v
Romsey -B
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey
v
Alex & Beehive
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Abbey -B
v
Alex & Beehive -B
   
20:15 Mens Div 2
Poachers
v
Larks
Mens Div 2
Waterods
v
Rail Tracks
  Mens Div 2
Robots
v
Nighthawks
Mens Div 1
Willys Birds
v
The Locals
Mens Div 1
City Gents
v
Abbey Boys
Mens Div 1
A A's
v
Saxons
Mens Div 1
Amps
v
Bandits
24
Jan
18
 
Wed
09:45 County 0 60 A Team County 0 60 A Team County 0 60 A Team County 0 60 A Team Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives Club Drives
12:00         Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Eastwoods
v
Strugglers
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Gardeners
v
Green Bay
Chris Bryant  
14:15 Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Seagulls
v
Equate
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Hopalongs
v
Tornados
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Summer Wine
v
Kestrels
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
The Ravers
v
Sandcastles
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Realists
v
Sparrow Hawkes
Wednesday Afternoon Div 2
Seedlings
v
Toucans
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
Meadowlands
v
Frisbees
Wednesday Afternoon Div 1
The Drovers
v
Squires
16:30                
18:00 Ladies League Cup Group B
Avengers
v
Cruisers
Ladies League Cup Group B
Dis Dolls
v
The Felines
Ladies League Cup Group B
Cannons
v
Pippins
Ladies League Cup Group A
Hits And Mrs
v
Bright Sparks
Ladies League Cup Group A
Ravels
v
New Girls
Ladies League Cup Group A
Ladybirds Two
v
Allen Bees
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton
v
Chesterton Seconds
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 2
Coton -B
v
Chesterton Seconds -B
20:15 Club Open Singles
Emery M
v
Pankhurst J
             
25
Jan
18
 
Thu
09:45 Morning Div 3
Red Robins
v
Evergreens
Morning Div 3
Arbroath
v
Pilgrims
Morning Div 3
Miltonians
v
Loaders
Morning Div 1
Guys And Dolls
v
Jaguars
Morning Div 3
Rollers
v
Feathers
Club Mens Over 60 Singles
Wilmot H
v
Clemmet D
H Williams H Williams
12:00     Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls Bottisham Bowls   U 3 A Sessions U 3 A Sessions
14:00 Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Tanners
v
Bartonians
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Eagles
v
Spartans
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
The Hopefuls
v
Dreamers
Thursday Afternoon Div 2
Vagrants
v
Crystals
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Raindrops
v
Afternooners
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Tall Poppies
v
Sapphires
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
Pelicans
v
Allways
Thursday Afternoon Div 1
The Citizens
v
Beegees
16:15                
18:00 Earlybird Div 2
Woodlanders
v
Friars Wood
Earlybird Div 2
Scallywags
v
Pipers
Earlybird Div 2
Acorn
v
The Go Girls
Earlybird Div 2
Newbees
v
Optimists
Ann How Nat Earlybird Div 2
Swingers
v
Gannets
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Romsey
v
Abbey
Outdoor / Indoor League Div 1
Romsey -B
v
Abbey -B
20:15         Ann How Nat      
26
Jan
18
 
Fri
09:45 Morning Div 2
Low Tec
v
Pennies
Morning Div 2
Royston Rascals
v
Pursers
Morning Div 2
Dolomites
v
Beaches
Morning Div 2
Untouchables
v
Cobees
Morning Div 2
Nomads
v
The Pops
Morning Div 2
Wagtails
v
G Gs
J Walker  
12:00 Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers Girton Golfers   Friday Afternoon Div 2
Greenfinches
v
Cherry Pickers
   
14:15 Friday Afternoon Div 1
Broadsters
v
The Beanies
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Goodies
v
Triple Trouble
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Linnets
v
Hijackers
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Bakers 1/2 Doz
v
Hatters
Friday Afternoon Div 1
Clintstones
v
Jays
Friday Afternoon Div 2
The Rockers
v
Choiresters
Friday Afternoon Div 2
The Beatles
v
Rolling Stones
Friday Afternoon Div 2
Gamblers
v
Quakers
16:30                
18:00 Earlybird Div 1
Beehives
v
Dolly Birds
Earlybird Div 1
Jackaroos
v
Normans
Earlybird Div 1
Yeltab
v
Crocket Boys
Earlybird Div 1
Yetties
v
Fen Tigers
Earlybird Div 1
Swallows
v
Halfpennies
     
20:15 Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Grant J
v
Sanders S
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Fordham S
v
Flitton G
Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Pearce J E
v
Waterhouse R
  Sally Parfey Mens Novice Singl
Benton A
v
Davis A.L
     
27
Jan
18
 
Sat
09:45 Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Club Ladies 4Wd S Q Club Ladies 2W Singles Rd 1 Club Ladies 4Wd S Q Club Ladies 4Wd S Q
12:00 Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match     Juniors Coaching Juniors Coaching
14:15 Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match        
18:00 Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match Civil Service Match   Coaching Coaching Coaching
20:15                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club